Fiber Patch Cables


LC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex 2.0mm,OS2(G652D,9/125),PVC(OFNR)

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125 Micron Single Mode Fibe...

LC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex 2.0mm,OS2(G652D,9/125),PVC(OFNR)

MPO/male to 12XLC/UPC,24F,TXS2(G652D,9/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are used in IDC and building fiber ...

MPO/male to 12XLC/UPC,24F,TXS2(G652D,9/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

Armoured  LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM3(50/125),PVC(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM3(50/125),PVC(OFNR)

Armoured  SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 3.0mm,Multimode,OM3(50/125),PVC(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 3.0mm,Multimode,OM3(50/125),PVC(OFNR)

Armoured  LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM3(50/125),PVC(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM3(50/125),PVC(OFNR)

Armoured  LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM3(50/125),LSZH(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM3(50/125),LSZH(OFNR)

Armoured  SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 3.0mm,Multimode,OM3(50/125),LSZH(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 3.0mm,Multimode,OM3(50/125),LSZH(OFNR)

Armoured  LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM3(50/125),LSZH(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM3(50/125),LSZH(OFNR)

Armoured  LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM4(50/125),PVC(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM4(50/125),PVC(OFNR)

Armoured  SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 3.0mm,Multimode,OM4(50/125),PVC(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 3.0mm,Multimode,OM4(50/125),PVC(OFNR)

Armoured  LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM4(50/125),PVC(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM4(50/125),PVC(OFNR)

Armoured  LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM4(50/125),LSZH(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM4(50/125),LSZH(OFNR)

Armoured  SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 3.0mm,Multimode,OM4(50/125),LSZH(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 3.0mm,Multimode,OM4(50/125),LSZH(OFNR)

Armoured  LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM4(50/125),LSZH(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Multimode,OM4(50/125),LSZH(OFNR)

Armoured  LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Singlemode,OS2(G652D,9/125),PVC(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Singlemode,OS2(G652D,9/125),PVC(OFNR)

Armoured  SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 3.0mm,Singlemode,OS2(G652D,9/125),PVC(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 3.0mm,Singlemode,OS2(G652D,9/125),PVC(OFNR)

Armoured  LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Singlemode,OS2(G652D,9/125),PVC(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Singlemode,OS2(G652D,9/125),PVC(OFNR)

Armoured  LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Singlemode,OS2(G652D,9/125),LSZH(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Singlemode,OS2(G652D,9/125),LSZH(OFNR)

Armoured  SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 3.0mm,Singlemode,OS2(G652D,9/125),LSZH(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 3.0mm,Singlemode,OS2(G652D,9/125),LSZH(OFNR)

Armoured  LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Singlemode,OS2(G652D,9/125),LSZH(OFNR)

The armored fiber optic patch cord is a thin flexible stainle...

Armoured LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm,Singlemode,OS2(G652D,9/125),LSZH(OFNR)

MTP/Female to 12XLC/UPC,24F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are used in IDC and building fiber ...

MTP/Female to 12XLC/UPC,24F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MTP/male to 4XLC/UPC,08F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are used in IDC and building fiber ...

MTP/male to 4XLC/UPC,08F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MTP/male to 6XLC/UPC,12F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are used in IDC and building fiber ...

MTP/male to 6XLC/UPC,12F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MTP/male to 12XLC/UPC,24F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are used in IDC and building fiber ...

MTP/male to 12XLC/UPC,24F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MTP/male to 12XLC/UPC,24F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are used in IDC and building fiber ...

MTP/male to 12XLC/UPC,24F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/Female to 4XLC/UPC,08F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are used in IDC and building fiber ...

MPO/Female to 4XLC/UPC,08F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/Female to 6XLC/UPC,12F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are used in IDC and building fiber ...

MPO/Female to 6XLC/UPC,12F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/Female to 12XLC/UPC,24F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are used in IDC and building fiber ...

MPO/Female to 12XLC/UPC,24F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/male to 4XLC/UPC,08F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are used in IDC and building fiber ...

MPO/male to 4XLC/UPC,08F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/male to 6XLC/UPC,12F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)

MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are used in IDC and building fiber ...

MPO/male to 6XLC/UPC,12F,OM3(50/125),Multimode Breakout Cable,Type B,LSZH(OFNR)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next Last